Classes


Take a look at our range of classes and call 01438 317772 to book on. We look forward to seeing you soon.

MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Early Bird HIIT
6:30 am
Instructor: Chris
HIIT Blast
6:30 am
Instructor: Kirsty
Early Risers
6:30 am
Instructor: Danielle
Kettlercise
8:30 am
Instructor: Teresa

Band Fit
9:30 am
Instructor: Danielle
Spin
8:30 am
Instructor: Jitka
Piyo (Pilates & Yoga)
9:30 am
Instructor: Charlie

Strength Circuit
10:30 am
Instructor: Charlie
Kettlercise
9:30 am
Instructor: Teresa

Spin Vibe
10:30 am
Instructor: Teresa
Box'N'Burn
9:30 am
Instructor: Laura

Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
10:00 am
Instructor: Laurie
Core Gliders
9:30 am
Instructor: Claire

Polenastics - Beginner
Please note this course is chargeable.
10:30 am
Instructor: Laurie
Spin Vibe
9:30 am
Instructor: Teresa

Bootycise
10:15 am
Instructor: Teresa
Hiit Step
10:00 am
Instructor: Sarah
Yoga
11:00 am
Instructor: Liz
Strength & Conditioning
12:15 pm
Instructor: Chris
Kettlebell Blitz
1:00 pm
Instructor: Chris
Abs On Fire
1:00 pm
Instructor: Jamal
Vibe Power
1:00 pm
Instructor: Charlie
Spin Vibe
5:30 pm
Instructor: Charlie

L.B.T
6:30 pm
Instructor: Nicky
Core Gliders
5:30 pm
Instructor: Claire
Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
6:45 pm
Instructor: Laurie

Spin
7:15 pm
Instructor: Tom
Glute Burn
6:30 pm
Instructor: Hannah

Spin
7:00 pm
Instructor: Tom

Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
7:45 pm
Instructor: Laurie
Yoga
7:30 pm
Instructor: Liz

Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
8:30 pm
Instructor: Laurie
Band Fit
8:00 pm
Instructor: Danielle
Total Body Burnout
8:00 pm
Instructor: Jamal

Monday

  • Early Bird HIIT
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Piyo (Pilates & Yoga)
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
  • Strength Circuit
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Kettlebell Blitz
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Polenastics
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Spin
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm
  • Band Fit
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Kettlercise
    9:30 am - 10:30 am
  • Spin Vibe
    10:30 am - 11:15 am
  • Abs On Fire
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
  • Glute Burn
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
  • Spin
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm
  • Polenastics
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • HIIT Blast
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Box'N'Burn
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Polenastics
    10:00 am - 11:00 am
  • Vibe Power
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
  • Spin Vibe
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • L.B.T
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
  • Total Body Burnout
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Thursday

  • Core Gliders
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Polenastics - Beginner
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
  • Core Gliders
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm
  • Polenastics
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm

Friday

  • Early Risers
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
  • Spin Vibe
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Bootycise
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
  • Strength & Conditioning
    12:15 pm - 1:00 pm

Saturday

  • Kettlercise
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
  • Band Fit
    9:30 am - 10:15 am

Sunday

  • Spin
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
  • Hiit Step
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
  • Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Abs On Fire
1:00 pm
Instructor: Jamal

Tuesday

  • Abs On Fire
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Bootycise
10:15 am
Instructor: Teresa

Friday

  • Bootycise
    10:15 am - 11:15 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Vibe Power
1:00 pm
Instructor: Charlie

Wednesday

  • Vibe Power
    1:00 pm - 2:00 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Box'N'Burn
9:30 am
Instructor: Laura

Wednesday

  • Box'N'Burn
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Band Fit
9:30 am
Instructor: Danielle
Band Fit
8:00 pm
Instructor: Danielle

Monday

  • Band Fit
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm

Saturday

  • Band Fit
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Core Gliders
9:30 am
Instructor: Claire
Core Gliders
5:30 pm
Instructor: Claire

Thursday

  • Core Gliders
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
  • Core Gliders
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Early Bird HIIT
6:30 am
Instructor: Chris

Monday

  • Early Bird HIIT
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Early Risers
6:30 am
Instructor: Danielle

Friday

  • Early Risers
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Glute Burn
6:30 pm
Instructor: Hannah

Tuesday

  • Glute Burn
    6:30 pm - 7:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
HIIT Blast
6:30 am
Instructor: Kirsty

Wednesday

  • HIIT Blast
    6:30 am - 7:00 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Hiit Step
10:00 am
Instructor: Sarah

Sunday

  • Hiit Step
    10:00 am - 10:45 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Kettlercise
8:30 am
Instructor: Teresa
Kettlercise
9:30 am
Instructor: Teresa

Tuesday

  • Kettlercise
    9:30 am - 10:30 am

Saturday

  • Kettlercise
    8:30 am - 9:30 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Kettlebell Blitz
1:00 pm
Instructor: Chris

Monday

  • Kettlebell Blitz
    1:00 pm - 1:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
L.B.T
6:30 pm
Instructor: Nicky

Wednesday

  • L.B.T
    6:30 pm - 7:15 pm
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Piyo (Pilates & Yoga)
9:30 am
Instructor: Charlie

Monday

  • Piyo (Pilates & Yoga)
    9:30 am - 10:20 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
10:00 am
Instructor: Laurie
Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
6:45 pm
Instructor: Laurie
Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
7:45 pm
Instructor: Laurie
Polenastics
Please note this course is chargeable.
8:30 pm
Instructor: Laurie

Monday

  • Polenastics
    6:45 pm - 7:45 pm

Tuesday

  • Polenastics
    7:45 pm - 8:45 pm

Wednesday

  • Polenastics
    10:00 am - 11:00 am

Thursday

  • Polenastics
    8:30 pm - 9:30 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Spin
8:30 am
Instructor: Jitka
Spin
7:15 pm
Instructor: Tom
Spin
7:00 pm
Instructor: Tom

Monday

  • Spin
    7:15 pm - 8:00 pm

Tuesday

  • Spin
    7:00 pm - 7:45 pm

Sunday

  • Spin
    8:30 am - 9:15 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Spin Vibe
9:30 am
Instructor: Teresa
Spin Vibe
10:30 am
Instructor: Teresa
Spin Vibe
5:30 pm
Instructor: Charlie

Tuesday

  • Spin Vibe
    10:30 am - 11:15 am

Wednesday

  • Spin Vibe
    5:30 pm - 6:15 pm

Friday

  • Spin Vibe
    9:30 am - 10:15 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Strength Circuit
10:30 am
Instructor: Charlie

Monday

  • Strength Circuit
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Strength & Conditioning
12:15 pm
Instructor: Chris

Friday

  • Strength & Conditioning
    12:15 pm - 1:00 pm
No events hours available!
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Yoga
11:00 am
Instructor: Liz
Yoga
7:30 pm
Instructor: Liz

Thursday

  • Yoga
    7:30 pm - 8:30 pm

Sunday

  • Yoga
    11:00 am - 12:00 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Total Body Burnout
8:00 pm
Instructor: Jamal

Wednesday

  • Total Body Burnout
    8:00 pm - 8:45 pm
MondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturdaySunday
Polenastics - Beginner
Please note this course is chargeable.
10:30 am
Instructor: Laurie

Thursday

  • Polenastics - Beginner
    10:30 am - 11:30 am
No events available!

Arrange a Tour

Why not come and see for yourself what we have on offer, just fill out the form below and we will email you back within 24 hours to arrange a tour.

Your passwords don't match. Please retype your password.

Thank You

We will email you back within 24 hours to arrange a tour. We look forward to meeting you soon!

Close